Yasmin Rios : 19 Scenes

19 Scenes
Artist Name:Yasmin Rios
Aliases:Yasmine Rios
Birthday: 23 May 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Small

TRANNIES SCENES - SUMMARY: 166349