Tayla Dieckmann : 12 Scenes

12 Scenes
Artist Name:Tayla Dieckmann
Aliases:Tayla Dickman,Tayla Dieckmann Dienes,Thalia Diecmann
Birthday: 25 May 1980
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Breast: Medium

TRANNIES SCENES - SUMMARY: 132317