Duda Little : 15 Scenes

15 Scenes
Artist Name:Duda Little
Aliases:Judy
Birthday: 19 January 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:168
Breast: Big

TRANNIES SCENES - SUMMARY: 174699