Cristina Bianchini : 13 Scenes

13 Scenes
Artist Name:Cristina Bianchini
Aliases:Cristiana Biancini, Christina Bianquini
Birthday: 7 July 1978
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Breast: Medium

TRANNIES SCENES - SUMMARY: 124178