Karen Dior : 29 Scenes

29 Scenes
Artist Name:Karen Dior
Aliases:Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Missouri United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn

TRANNIES SCENES - SUMMARY: 169811